Rankings

Updated: 11 Oct 2026, 22:42 (MDT) • Total: 15659
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
601.Saroj Ardhan725138483403-1121502
602.Wayne Bird1709807902-6121245
603.Coana Mare1293615678-112910
604.Alex P**tru989145655326-1121456
605.David Green21221198924-2121524
606.Bangsu Job18711013858-1121668
607.Roberto Russo525627372519-1121489
608.Rung Uthai4127197921482122008
609.Miodrag Nikoli**4409213222772121770
610.Rich Webb6068301730511121543
611.Du**an Krvavac969948334866-3121550
612.Texas Ranger339162177-2121172
613.Andrei Beukes1077522555-4121519
614.HimJa13041881162121376
615.Nikita Moroz176510776881121635
616.Sheeraz Ahmad467322992374-2121481
617.Mohammed Ashfaque1620920700-1121593
618.Snoo Ker264113291312-1121539
619.Tim Porter285816661192-3121630
620.Sun Ma3563189316701121736
621.Vesa Heikonen490328162-3121411
622.Sergio Tabuada899483416-6121392
623.Rob Oosterveen215295811946121238
624.dusan krvavac266514811184-3121479
625.Graham Morse18321134698-4121475
626.Ed Pendrous9536073464121590
627.Mc Adam517318199-5121400
628.Mustafa Yilmaz2266125310131121646
629.by135792091108910023121515
630.Ahmed Gumasov12267514754121637
631.Chirag Khurana1165660-6121365
632.Greg Tierney5853252601121352
633.Luke Lisadze290119171-21121010
634.IPA Pool413296121585
635.Raul Sancho595188121720
636.************ ****************** *********************360266941121795
637.Vernal Bogneris565301264-2121580
638.gary longstaff15968677291121542
639.ihsndnmz1633756877-2121251
640.NIKOS MICHALIS14497367132121776
641.Tamás269917229771121619
642.pepeluisalonso10394286111121234
643.Chalky McCueballs200398510181121370
644.Steve3812451367121760
645.Robert OMAGASE1556689-7121262
646.Alistair McIntyre453718922645-812958
647.steve bywater288914711418-3121385
648.Nezar mohamed1629934695-1121284
649.Steve834500334-2121497
650.Jak Kul398224174-4121319
651.Zhang Anda16111249-1121895
652.Uth AI4972752222121688
653.Andrej Jankelevic20311984-3121485
654.Terry Idowu500205295-1121130
655.ريان عبيدات292197954121766
656.Yaroslav Koval13585502121687
657.Alex Long Ck3992167423182111184
658.Jean Luc Sounier330017171583-2111340
659.Romo Biyung9344904445111768
660.Pat Orourke1042348265597-1111513
661.Kim Yip907638095267-5111344
662.John Rambo243411561278-1111209
663.Marius-Florin Dobra584429742870-2111444
664.Gilbert Delestree1314260507092-11111357
665.Freddy de Smedt411719092208-1111375
666.Pino Prece488323402543-11111318
667.Zolt**n Moln**r785034384412-4111303
668.Nigel Howlett718936073582-3111423
669.Harald Mathauser361316052008-5111084
670.Ioan Ion1249668581111930
671.Martin Cook4624147531493111046
672.Aurelia Nita11995106892111131
673.Ioan Marin17257529734111061
674.Ana Jan14986118873111038
675.Alex Van den Branden869743784319-1111498
676.Gelu Eftenie867536595016-5111212
677.Didrik Lafton3992180321891111484
678.Chengliang Zhang1846944902-1111697
679.S T E E L 8s518263255-3111394
680.Phil Waughman664823354313-3111100
681.Jason Blackwolf268712771410-3111541
682.Ivan Kro**l**k1753878875-2111546
683.Sean Duffey370117151986-3111502
684.Jakhongir Akhronkulov442516812744-2111220
685.Mehfooz Mughal1445707738-2111344
686.keiran davies1818857961-7111263
687.Paul Johnson13126786341111457
688.sean duffey1150608542-4111359
689.vasil genchev566320246-1111502
690.jirasakdi kumsuprom242614261000-3111650
691.Sam Phauper328224104-2111661
692.Mikita Maroz1198039-3111506
693.Didrik Lafton1574801773-1111398
694.Alex Jordon235114121-3111563
695.Ergin Turhan297016001370-2111684
696.grzegorz kozakowski1037528509-1111472
697.jason2258583874711111636
698.Nance654272382-2111159
699.Yasmeen Obisdat4212281933111730
700.Sataporn P.366712902377111910