Rankings

Updated: 13 Oct 2026, 00:53 (MDT) • Total: 15681
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
601.Andrei Beukes1077522555-4121519
602.HimJa13041881162121376
603.Nikita Moroz176510776881121635
604.Sheeraz Ahmad467322992374-2121481
605.Mohammed Ashfaque1620920700-1121593
606.Snoo Ker264113291312-1121539
607.Tim Porter285816661192-3121630
608.Sun Ma3566189516711121691
609.Vesa Heikonen490328162-3121411
610.Sergio Tabuada899483416-6121392
611.Rob Oosterveen216096511951121298
612.dusan krvavac266614811185-4121464
613.Graham Morse18341134700-6121431
614.Ed Pendrous9536073464121590
615.Mc Adam518318200-6121381
616.Mustafa Yilmaz2266125310131121646
617.by135792091108910023121515
618.Ahmed Gumasov12267514754121637
619.Chirag Khurana1165660-6121365
620.Greg Tierney5853252601121352
621.Luke Lisadze290119171-21121010
622.IPA Pool413296121585
623.Raul Sancho595188121720
624.************ ****************** *********************360266941121795
625.Vernal Bogneris565301264-2121580
626.gary longstaff1601869732-1121507
627.ihsndnmz1633756877-2121251
628.NIKOS MICHALIS14537407136121897
629.Tamás269917229771121619
630.pepeluisalonso10394286111121234
631.Chalky McCueballs20059861019-1121367
632.Steve3812451367121760
633.Robert OMAGASE1556689-7121262
634.Alistair McIntyre455018992651-1121050
635.steve bywater288914711418-3121385
636.Nezar mohamed1638940698-2121330
637.Steve834500334-2121497
638.Jak Kul398224174-4121319
639.Zhang Anda16111249-1121895
640.Uth AI4982762223121699
641.Andrej Jankelevic20311984-3121485
642.Terry Idowu500205295-1121130
643.ريان عبيدات292197954121766
644.Yaroslav Koval13585502121687
645.***********7114922191121704
646.Николай Вълканов5183112076121632
647.Arkadiusz Górski934396538-1121148
648.Dean Murray524111-2121513
649.Сергей Козак12757784971121890
650.Gary Wharrier230012421058-1121353
651.Arne30246-3121420
652.Martin Žonda7250223121522
653.Linda Wicker19311118813-2121559
654.steven worsdell8584574011121620
655.Rui Manta387258129-1121640
656.Peter212018121445
657.ThePrisoner101-TTV4027132121338
658.*********.5935241111302
659.Martin Kirrane393276111605
660.cruz1077334-8111496
661.Ara Sh928443485-2111474
662.Sean Duffey1505809696-1111499
663.Χρυσοβαλαντης Μεξης1076533543-1111190
664.Chris Noble343193150-2111333
665.Patrick Gordon11245975272111410
666.sam craney4842851992111441
667.brodie487283204-2111448
668.Ярослав Кугаївський7054212842111762
669.Андрей Кугаивский9175293883111780
670.Kiu Choi Wong3661382282111075
671.*************** ************653134-9111236
672.Elan Manaf231841472111197
673.venividivici44bc3091641451111403
674.Tuco Pacifico1197706491-1111677
675.László Szeles612350262-3111740
676.Alex Long Ck3992167423182111184
677.Jean Luc Sounier330017171583-2111340
678.Romo Biyung9344904445111768
679.Pat Orourke1042348265597-1111513
680.Kim Yip907638095267-5111344
681.John Rambo243411561278-1111209
682.Marius-Florin Dobra584429742870-2111444
683.Gilbert Delestree1314260507092-11111357
684.Freddy de Smedt411719092208-1111375
685.Pino Prece488323402543-11111318
686.Zolt**n Moln**r785034384412-4111303
687.Nigel Howlett718936073582-3111423
688.Harald Mathauser361316052008-5111084
689.Ioan Ion1249668581111930
690.Martin Cook4624147531493111046
691.Aurelia Nita11995106892111131
692.Ioan Marin17257529734111061
693.Ana Jan14986118873111038
694.Alex Van den Branden869743784319-1111498
695.Gelu Eftenie867536595016-5111212
696.Didrik Lafton3992180321891111484
697.Chengliang Zhang1846944902-1111697
698.S T E E L 8s518263255-3111394
699.Phil Waughman664823354313-3111100
700.Jason Blackwolf268712771410-3111541