Rankings

Updated: 11 Oct 2026, 18:54 (MDT) • Total: 15656
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
101.Amin Hatimi642336202803-1151704
102.************ ********************6376348528912141897
103.Rich Webb6068301730511121543
104.Graham Morse6063373123323231705
105.R**al Chevarie6042398320593181768
106.Adam Neira5999332026795151597
107.Mike Munro599433022692-1191273
108.Ana Cristina de Duque594117514190-161023
109.Tum Tumm593427283206-1191333
110.Marius-Florin Dobra584429742870-2111444
111.Stephen Bale5736310826281151655
112.Chris Steadman569327392954-1121243
113.*************** *********************************5587318624011161407
114.*************** *********5575251030652141160
115.Hossein Mohtashami5398329421043221777
116.carlos louro532830232305-1141618
117.Peter Libot528027082572-3141888
118.Roberto Russo525627372519-1121489
119.Steve Londoner522321123111391093
120.Julius Ong520833991809-3281767
121.Stevie Watt51283510161826342594
122.Chanona Sa-nguansak5035327217636481515
123.Joe Lai5022256624561161480
124.************ ********************499226992293-2131943
125.Andrei Preda499031521838-3181823
126.Ray Cudworth493323472586-1101238
127.Christopher Jones491721962721113887
128.Pino Prece488323402543-11111318
129.Bernard Dathee480314113392-58945
130.Toma Sebastian4803242523781151723
131.Aleksandr Zhebrun4752310016524192172
132.Sheeraz Ahmad467322992374-2121481
133.Paul Johnson4659257620831131720
134.최근최근에465328451808-2201536
135.Martin Cook4624147531493111046
136.Alistair McIntyre453718922645-812958
137.Rakesh447023942076-2141589
138.Soodlore Ratree44293476953-2422160
139.Jakhongir Akhronkulov442516812744-2111220
140.Miodrag Nikoli**4409213222772121770
141.Johan Brna De Meyer439124301961-1161493
142.Souren Minassian4387260317844151535
143.SHEERAZ AHMAD (SHEERAZ A. BUTT)4364266217028141590
144.nigebettsy435921792180-1171360
145.Mario Gingras431614092907181134
146.Coke Aekkaphan430726111696-1241753
147.Adam Khoury429725141783-1231770
148.Bo-Aziz Ram429215682724-171436
149.Keith Davies426920822187-3151214
150.************ ******************4219273314866291948
151.Ant**nio Luz4219211221071171330
152.Ronny Van Keirsbulck4208231018981161285
153.Erick Delamarche416722961871-1161527
154.Snooker Man4145276713781191895
155.Rung Uthai4127197921482122008
156.Freddy de Smedt411719092208-1111375
157.Milenko Filipovic40902629146110231742
158.Gocha Latsabidze408619112175-4231642
159.Didier Ackermann4072191321591131294
160.Barney Bear4066299310734251979
161.Jacky Dumont400617702236-1131249
162.Chris Grobbelaar399517122283-291300
163.Alex Long Ck3992167423182111184
164.Didrik Lafton3992180321891111484
165.Daniel Forde3976258713891351585
166.RU NG396420291935-1131561
167.Mark Young391218852027-4101242
168.aRWaNG 4U390817142194-2101950
169.******** ************383216092223-1101077
170.Frank Maxwell379316742119191087
171.scotva378121841597-1141583
172.Fred Shelley374710092738181152
173.Chris Winkworth374011532587-716855
174.Khashayar Mojtabavi373413112423-291080
175.Sean Duffey370117151986-3111502
176.******** ************369120201671-3131866
177.Ertugrul Tuncel367721601517-5171469
178.Sataporn P.366512892376-811899
179.flopkins251365621321524-3161572
180.Jean Paul Menart365420761578-1191627
181.Avto Bezarashvili363615152121-7101077
182.Xchan361518791736-1152647
183.Harald Mathauser361316052008-5111084
184.Panuwat Jutipitukwong360220651537-1131631
185.Naveen C. Sharma359317441849-1101379
186.Oliver Smith3583172518588131522
187.Sun Ma3563189316701121736
188.Ant**nio Canelhas Canelhas3531223712945221624
189.********* ************3523178817351171952
190.Honson Wong3518212813903181770
191.vural damar348018921588-491446
192.Tayyab Zaheer3476188415921441692
193.Jef Witters343927107296342046
194.allanwinterburn3393144419493101310
195.Darren Mansell3393160117922151445
196.Vitor Lopes3351159917522131343
197.Mesut **aynak334716661681-2151373
198.Leo Hineken334619921354-4151668
199.Ana Cristina Campos de Duque334312392104-191099
200.Jean Luc Sounier330017171583-2111340