Rankings

Updated: 11 Oct 2026, 18:56 (MDT) • Total: 15656
# Name Played Wins Losses Streak High Streak Rating
201.Jean Luc Sounier330017171583-2111340
202.Sean Duffey370117151986-3111502
203.aRWaNG 4U390817142194-2101950
204.Chris Grobbelaar399517122283-291300
205.Ger252017118094162649
206.Jakub Nowakowski299616891307-3181163
207.Ennio Salemme272916841045-1131419
208.Jakhongir Akhronkulov442516812744-2111220
209.Alex Long Ck3992167423182111184
210.Frank Maxwell379316742119191087
211.Mesut **aynak334716661681-2151373
212.Tim Porter285816661192-3121630
213.Suwit Vivatanaratanabut3244161616284101333
214.******** ************383216092223-1101077
215.Harald Mathauser361316052008-5111084
216.Xristos Digkas2775160211731211934
217.Darren Mansell3393160117922151445
218.Ergin Turhan297016001370-2111684
219.Vitor Lopes3351159917522131343
220.Martin Kirrane223315726613332298
221.Bo-Aziz Ram429215682724-171436
222.Key Jey2733155111821151379
223.Tim Porter273815451193-4121824
224.Nico294015411399-71752012
225.andrzej186315253381352684
226.Serg Snooker231715237946252026
227.Avto Bezarashvili363615152121-7101077
228.greg181515133021292771
229.ตั้ม ซวดลวด212715066212181579
230.Valerik Lisnik188015053752332140
231.Real Chevarie21181494624-1291611
232.dusan krvavac266514811184-3121479
233.Young Moody282014771343-3141604
234.Martin Cook4624147531493111046
235.steve bywater288914711418-3121385
236.The Safety Rater243814649741241788
237.Mladen **itkovi**2491146010312171662
238.Yaroslav Koval228514528331172141
239.Sorin L307914451634-2101166
240.allanwinterburn3393144419493101310
241.Godly ZEUS298814331555-6141186
242.Tewan Khlaitim195614325244222869
243.John Craney246714301037-3121590
244.jirasakdi kumsuprom242614261000-3111650
245.Solo Olos304214121630-1101601
246.Bernard Dathee480314113392-58945
247.Mario Gingras431614092907181134
248.Craciunas Doru Cristian329113841907-191292
249.Krishna Murthy17821382400-1702031
250.Jesda Samart260713611246-2151742
251.Gary Wharrier283513601475191325
252.Keith Kendell2575135812173161383
253.Shahzad Khan283913471492-1161382
254.Snoo Ker264113291312-1121539
255.zwiebelamstiel233213281004-1141545
256.Mimi Jurj290513271578-3151438
257.Barrie Stevenson269013221368291358
258.Adam O Reardon210513207851161706
259.Khashayar Mojtabavi373413112423-291080
260.Maqsood S. Khan199212946982161759
261.Sataporn P.366512892376-811899
262.Levan Gabunia179612885085231847
263.Peter Hodges2359128610732131554
264.Jason Blackwolf268712771410-3111541
265.Lee W242612741152291626
266.Pasit Klaitim170512714342353059
267.Mustafa Yilmaz2266125310131121646
268.Anthony James Dean20501252798-2161455
269.Gary Wharrier230012421058-1121353
270.Ricky Ponting275712421515191410
271.Ana Cristina Campos de Duque334312392104-191099
272.Vaneet Mutneja300612381768371094
273.L**szl** Szeles225412351019-3171484
274.david thys286212321630-1101181
275.Hyder Tahir2544122013242101259
276.Kev Mac160712193882331812
277.Brendan Morrison185212156379191738
278.QED287312141659191324
279.r.ville58271712001517-29917
280.David Green21221198924-2121524
281.Alabala Florin273311941539-1141085
282.Iztok Kosi231311921121-3131298
283.Tank12202118610161171622
284.Sérgio Alves160511824231231904
285.Yiannos Xiourou18031181622-1181671
286.Marco Cicchetti240311791224-4121062
287.Manof Nowan195711737845221807
288.ruslan zhahin19221166756-1151921
289.John Rambo243411561278-1111209
290.Chris Winkworth374011532587-716855
291.Ioan Apetri2898114517531101095
292.nick hedges145611393171403382
293.Graham Morse18321134698-4121475
294.Rao Rashid Ali Sher285211331719271162
295.Roy De Japon Roy259411281466-29637
296.Kirk_Hammet075150611243824251906
297.Linda Wicker19311118813-2121559
298.cheukyu121219611105856-1201658
299.Nikos Prekas278811021686-481277
300.Vlado Barber150811014072221600